A

  • Irini Albanti, Harvard Humanitarian Initiative
  • Jojo Antonio, Junior Achievement of Northern New England
  • Shannon Arnold, St. Francis House

B

  • Katytarika Bartel, Community Art Center
  • Shawne Blake, HopeWell
  • Jazzmin Bonner, Huntington Theatre Company
  • Mobile Burrell, Silver Lining Institute at Silver Lining Mentoring

C

  • John Cain, Saint John Paul II Catholic Academy
  • Lina Cañon, Chica Project
  • Juan Cantu, The Boston Foundation
  • Divya Chaturvedi, Saheli
  • Jenny Chiang, Massachusetts Asian American Commission
  • Tony Clark, MBK-Cambridge
  • Symone Crawford, Massachusetts Affordable Housing Alliance
  • Mary Cronin, BEST
  • Sarah Crooker, uAspire

D

  • Christopher Dancy, High Rock School (Needham Public Schools)
  • Luiza deCamargo, Museum of Fine Arts
  • Danielle DeLuca, Cultural Survival
  • John Doyle, Gloucester Biotechnology Academy
  • Doug Dulaney, New Repertory Theatre

E

  • Carrie Eldridge-Dickson, Shelter Music Boston
  • Eric Esteves, The Lenny Zakim Fund

F

  • Lavell Fulks

G

  • Abbey Guerino, Bottom Line

H

  • Nathan Harris, Trinity Boston Connects

I

  • Ayolah Ibezim, Found in Translation
  • Bithyah Israel, City Strings United

J

  • Sophir Jeune-Sanders, Community Enrichment Scholars Foundation
  • Mariellen Jewers, Open Avenues Foundation
  • Yvette Jordan, Madison Park Development Corporation

K

  • Joanna Karbel, Howard Benevolent Society

L

  • Jesse Lyons, Just-A-Start – Youthbuild

M

  • Angele Maraj, Bottom Line
  • Regina Marshall, Advocates
  • Craig Martin, Bridge Boston Charter School
  • Teresa Martinez, Enroot
  • Lauren McDermott, The Boston Foundation
  • Luz Miranda, Boston Debate League
  • Kayla Morse Higgs, WPS
  • Paulina Murton, Breakthrough Greater Boston

N

  • Thu Nguyen, Southeast Asian Coalition of Central Massachusetts

P

  • Maurice Parent, The Front Porch Arts Collective
  • Yvette Philip, Brooke Charter Schools
  • Jordan Pina, City on a Hill Charter Public Schools
  • Carmen Plazas, Mass Cultural Council

R

  • Rebecca Rego, Year Up
  • Myisha Rodrigues, KIPP Massachusetts
  • Thomas Rodriguez, Just-A-Start

S

  • Patricia Salic, Understanding Our Differences
  • Joshua Salter, He Is Me Institute
  • Dominique Sanderson, HopeWell
  • Tina Sang, Massachusetts Dept of Mental Health
  • Katrina Spiezio, Hack.Diversity
  • Sara Suchman, National Center for Montessori in the Public Sector
  • Aadil Sulaiman, Year Up

T

  • Nikki Tabron, Thompson Island Outward Bound Education Center
  • Elvira Teixeira, Crossroads for Kids
  • Rebecca Tibert, HopeWell

V

  • Tre’Andre Valentine, Massachusetts Transgender Political Coalition
  • Cameron Van Fossen, Y2Y Network

W

  • Sneha Walia, Boston Latin Academy
  • Vernon Walker, Better Future Project
  • Asia Watson, Greater Boston Food Bank
  • Malene Welch, Hawthorne Youth and Community Center
  • Karen Wilber, uAspire
  • Lisette Williams, Just-A-Start
  • Marcel Williams, Discover Your Pace, Inc.

Y

  • Victoria Yue, Boston Chinatown Neighborhood Center

Join Our Mailing List